11/23  Rd4 final 2016

Class-A
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 中野 智徳 aitacロードスター

NS2R

1分40秒038
2位 太田 光宣 ふつうのふぃっと NS2R +2 1分41秒480
3位 にゅんいち コアラ@阪急ロードスター NS2R +2 1分42秒382

 

Class-B
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 栗本 達也 シティ() NS2R

+2

1分39秒831
2位 清水 秀樹 青いRX-8

ATR2

1分40秒832
3位 鳴海 じゅーーん エンプラ EK9 DIXCEL 塾長 ATR2/TR

+2.8

1分41秒687

 

Class-C
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 加藤 大輝 ランサー

NS2R

+2

1分35秒179
2位 上田 京介 阪南整備担当GDB NS2R/CORSA 0 1分37秒564
3位 しんちゃん スギヤマジュクアルテッツァ1号

NS2R

+1.4 1分39秒633

 

Class-F
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 辻レーシング

スーパー180SEX

KENDA/RSR

1分33秒404
2位 服部 俊樹

レブリミットAP1

ATR-K 1分34秒075
3位 古市 大河 エンプラ たいがEK9 DXL NS2R/NS2 1分35秒030

 

9/11  Rd3 2016

Class-A
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 太田 光宣 ガンちゃんのGK5RSアシスト

NS2R

1分41秒848
2位 中井 隆人 チャイ86 NS2R +2 1分42秒829
3位 大條 剛 黒ハチたけぞうレビン NS2R +2 1分42秒831

 

9/11 RD3 Class-Aリザルト
リザルト Class-A 2016RD3.pdf
PDFファイル 100.6 KB
Class-B
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 中西 幹夫 Risky CR-X ハートフル NS2R/Pinso

+4

1分41秒873
2位 石田 英樹 イッシーEK9 CORSA +2 1分43秒283
3位 銀ぢ朗 DXL覆面レーサー銀ぢ朗 NS2R 1分43秒550

 

9/11 RD3 Class-Bリザルト
リザルト Class-B 2016RD3.pdf
PDFファイル 91.5 KB
Class-C
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 宇佐美 翔平 エンプラFD2 DXL

corsa/HF

1分37秒961
2位 しんちゃん スギヤマジュクアルテッツァ1号 CORSA 0 1分40秒455
3位 相馬 健人 鳴海塾FD2 DXL

NS2R/corsa

0 1分41秒101

 

9/11 RD3 Class-Cリザルト
リザルト Class-C 2016RD3.pdf
PDFファイル 110.0 KB
Class-F
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 井戸本 章吾

エンプラ B20B EK9 DXL

NS2R/KENDA

0.7

1分35秒460
2位 佐藤 一磨

CP9A@腰がブロー

NS2R 0 1分36秒320
3位 大森 達也 TOP 零1000 S15 NS2R +1.5 1分36秒488

 

9/11 RD3 Class-Fリザルト
リザルト Class-F 2016RD3.pdf
PDFファイル 83.7 KB

6/26  Rd2 2016

Class-A
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 ガンちゃん ガンちゃんのGK5RSアシスト ATR2 +1.4 1分44秒689
2位 にゃんぷー NyanPノーマルフィットDXL OVATION 0 1分46秒515
3位 しんちゃん 町乗り快適フィットAT NS2R/CORSA 0 1分47秒783

 

Class-B
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 中西 幹夫 Risky CR-X ハートフル NS2R/Pinso +2 1分39秒421
2位 鳴海 淳 エンプラ EK9 DIXCEL 塾長 CORSA/TR +1.4 1分42秒001
3位 松岡 励 ラパンRH5ヒーンていうやつ NS2R 1分43秒594

 

Class-C
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 伊藤 篤史 通勤快足レガシィBH5 NS2R

+1

1分39秒998
2位 久志本 薫 エンプラDXL180SXクッシ-号 CORSA 0 1分40秒428
3位 渡邊 諒 ちょっぴりワークスHR33 NS2R 0 1分41秒325

 

Class-F
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 木村 圭一

キムラエンジニアリング

RS-RR +2 1分34秒489
2位 谷本 大樹 TBタニモ[くっしーR]S2000 NS2 0 1分34秒672
3位 大森 達也 TOP 零1000 S15 NS2R 0 1分35秒508

 

4/29  Rd1  2016

Class-A
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 中田 順一 コアラ@阪急ロードスター NS2R 0 1分41秒720
2位 ガンちゃん ガンちゃんのGK5RSアシスト ATR2 0 1分43秒035
3位 うざりん TRY・BOX うざりん ロードスター ATR2 0 1分44秒442

 

 

Fastest LAP: 中田 順一  コアラ@阪急ロードスター  50秒596

Class-Aリザルト2016RD1.pdf
PDFファイル 93.0 KB
Class-B
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 山本 真也 ふぉー!どあいんてぐら ATR2/CORSA 0 1分39秒468
2位 鳴海 淳 エンプラ EK9 DIXCEL 塾長 CORSA/TR 0 1分39秒812
3位 木村 圭一 キムラエンジニアリングAE86 Z2★ +8 1分43秒864

 

 

Fastest LAP: 山本 真也  ふぉー!どあいんてぐら 49秒659

Class-Bリザルト2016RD1.pdf
PDFファイル 90.1 KB
Class-C
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 谷本 大樹 TBタニモ[くっしーR]S2000 NS2 +2 1分35秒910
2位 矢島 雅明 2年ぶりだよ♪S2000 ATR2 0 1分37秒405
3位 伊藤 篤史 通勤快足レガシィBH5 NS2R 0 1分39秒376

 

 

Fastest LAP: 谷本 大樹 TBタニモ[クッシーR]S2000 46秒860

Class-Cリザルト2016RD1.pdf
PDFファイル 97.8 KB
Class-F
  名前 エントリー名 タイヤ ハンデ 合計タイム
優勝 大森 達也 TOP 零1000 S15 NS2R 0 1分32秒229
2位 井戸本章吾 エンプラ B20B EK9 DXL NS2R/CORSA 0 1分32秒703
3位 今村 孝悦 ファミリーカー@エボ RS-RR 0 1分33秒370

 

 

Fastest LAP: 大森 達也 TOP零1000 S15 45秒903

Class-Fリザルト2016RD1.pdf
PDFファイル 87.6 KB